List of Final Electoral Rolls Voter Stats

Assalamoalykom

You can see on this post List of Final Electoral Rolls Voter Stats and you can also see Result of  Election 2013 on 11 may 2013 on this site.

Final Electoral Rolls Voter Stats

Province / AreaMale VotersFemale VotersTotal Voters
Balochistan1,915,3881,421,2713,336,659
FATA1,142,234596,0791,738,313
Federal Area337,900288,064625,964
Khyber Pakhtun Khwa7,008,5335,257,62412,266,157
Punjab27,697,70121,561,63349,259,334
Sindh10,490,6318,472,74418,963,375
Total48,592,38737,597,41586,189,802