Winners List Qamar Tea Gold Spoon 15-12-2020

Winners List Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2020 Here on this page, you can find out the complete list of Winners List Qamar Tea Gold Spoon 2020  on scoopak. Qamar Tea is offering Vital Tea Umrah Scheme 2020 every month. Qamar Tea and Vital Tea offers so many grand offers and lucky draw schemes for its customers. Qamar Tea and Vital Tea launches so many big shows for the people of Pakistan to promote their products and brands. Qamar Tea and Vital Tea is a very famous tea in Pakistan. Qamar Tea Gold Spoon 2020, Lucky draw of Qamar tea was held on 20th February 2020 (20-02-2020 Thursday). Here Qamar tea logo is also placed on Qamar tea pictures.

Winners List Qamar Tea Qamar Chaye Sonay ka Chamach

Winners List Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2020

Supreme Tea Umrah Scheme Winners List 2020 Qamar Tea Gold Spoon
Sr # Name District/City Code
1 Bilall Hassan Jalal Pur Jattan 16411501
2 M. Khalid Deena 15516745
3 Mateen Ahmad Bhalwal 24013633
4 Bilall Ahmad Malakwal 12115597
5 Malik Nawaaz Khaan Gharh 15517183
6 Alishba Rana Malakwal 15715730
7 Shaheen Kosar Donga 20115390
8 Waheed Asghar Hafizabad 36213094
9 Umar Ali Sargodha 27411554
10 M. Akhtar Khushaab 33613625

 

Winners List Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2020 Qamar Tea and Vital Tea are working since 1930 in Pakistan. Every citizen of Pakistan uses Qamar Tea and Vital Tea and enjoy Working since 1930 in Pakistan. Every citizen of Pakistan uses Qamar Tea and Vital Tea and enjoy beautiful tea. In Pakistan Qamar Tea and Vital Tea are drunk too much. Winners List Qamar Tea 2020 download now. Amar Chai offers so many exciting and thrilling offers for their customers for Qamar Tea Customers the “Qamar Chai” 100 Gold Spoon in Pakistan. Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2020 was launched and commenced in Feb 2020 in Pakistan.

Lucky draw of Qamar Tea

Winners List Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2020 In Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2020, Lucky draw of Qamar tea 10 lucky person won the Qmar Tea sonay ka chamach (Qmar Tea Gold Spoon). It is said by the latest knows/knowledge that Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2020, Lucky draw of Qamar tea, Qamar Chaye Sonay ka Chamach would be given/ donated to more than 100 lucky persons by the Qamar Chai Sonay ka lucky draw.

Here Qamar tea logo is also placed on Qamar tea pictures. Here you can also see the Qamar Tea facebook/Qamar tea website link https://www.facebook.com/qamartea.pk/. Qamar Tea’s owner is Yasir Qayyum who is the zonal sales manager of Qamar Tea. Qamar tea price in Pakistan is very affordable and approachable.


Winners List Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2020

Qamar Chai 3rd Lucky Draw Winner Results held on 10th March 2020
Sr # Name City/District Code
1 Mumtaaz Ahmad Layyah 72211531
2 Ata-Ullah Sargodha 66615165
3 Ehsaan-Ullah  Bhakkar 41211306
4 M. Gulzar Ahmad Mandi Buhao Din 78717103
5 Malik Azmat Ullah Kohar, Jehlum 73015188
6 M.Shehbaz Mandi Buhao Din 79211176
7 Abdul Azizi Ahmad Meerr Pur 15516234
8 M. Ali Akbar Lahore Punjab 67013049
9 Manzoor Husain Meer Pur 26216432
10 Zayarat Khaan Khoshab 14267501

 

Winners List Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2020 How to Register for Vital Tea Umrah Scheme

Now the question is this that How to Register for the Vital Tea Umrah Scheme and see your name in the winner list of Vital tea/Qmar Tea. You just purchase a half or 01 KG pack of Qamar Chai and scratch card of Qamar chai and then send it written your name and city and your cell phone number. Qamar Tea Gold Spoon and Qamar tea price in Pakistan is very rare and affordable.

Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2020
Tepal Dane Daar Umrah Winners 2020
Sr# Name  City/Districts Card Number
1 M. Arshad Khanewaal 32912030
2 Serash Noor Muzaffar Abad 80115268
3 Shah Nawaaz Hafizabad 15714102
4 Sayed Alam Ameer Pur 14062119
5 Irfran Mehmood Malakwal 53113828
6 Maria Javeed Gujrat 74717256
7 Afzal Abasi Islamabad 14511453
8 M. Safeer Khan Miani 19371965
9 Qalendar Hussain M. B Din 46811941
10 Zeshan Abasi Murree 14076193

Winners List Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2020